Rally Regularidade

Campo Novo dos Parecis-MT - 3 de Abril de 2022

2º Rally Travessia do Parecis

4x2 Turismo

  1º 040 VAGNER HERKLOTZ                     MARIELI KONRAD                           228      228        0
  2º 023 JERRI                               FABIO                                    366      366        0
  3º 076 DALTRO ANDRE MACHADO                JOSE ROBERTO WESTERICH MACHADO           424      424        0
  4º 086 JONAS ORLANDO ROTILLI               NAYARA FERNANDES AGUERO                  511      511        0
  5º 017 AIRTON SEBASTIAO MOREIRA            UILTON MOREIRA                           635      635        0
  6º 019 WAGNER VOLKWEIS                     IAGO FEDRIGO                            1424     1424        0
  7º 065 MARCOS WILLIAN MIRACHI DOS SANTOS   ALEXSANDRO SCHLEICHER                   1524     1524        0
  8º 051 DIEGO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO           VANESSA MOREIRA LEAL                    1593     1593        0
  9º 020 WELINGTON LOPES FARIA               EDIRLEIA                                1607     1607        0
 10º 007 CRISTIAN                            ALAINE                                  1612     1612        0
 11º 067 EVANDRO                             LUCIANO DUARTE                          1706     1706        0
 12º 056 ADELAR DE LIMA                      ANA CARLA                               2467     2467        0
 13º 018 THIAGO LEAL                         ROBERTO NERVIS                          7558     7558        0
 14º 022 EDEMIR GIOVANE DOS SANTOS           VANUZA SIMONE ESGANZELA                 8135     8135        0
 15º 015 JEAN CARLOS BORTOLUZZI              ALINE ZACHEI                           12301    12301        0
 16º 008 JOSE RENATO DA COSTA                JULIANA DA COSTA                       12873    12873        0
 17º 058 LUANA                               PIETRA                                 36478    36478        0
 18º 035 FRANSUELLY HEIDMANN                 GABRIEL MARIAN                         88200    88200        0

4x4 Expedition

  1º 004 CLAUDEMIR MATOS HERRERA             JOICE MARCELI BEHLING                    155      155        0
  2º 005 ADRIANO PAZ                         HELOISA C PAZ                            177      177        0
  3º 027 ADRIANA TOZZO                       VITOR DAL MOLIN                          284      284        0
  4º 063 FELIPE FERNANDES                    FERNANDO ALVES DOS SANTOS                344      344        0
  5º 026 KRYSJEAN                            CRISTIAN EDUARDO                         452      452        0
  6º 083 JUNIOR POSSO                        EVERTON RIZZOTO                          472      472        0
  7º 025 DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES      PAULO                                    521      521        0
  8º 039 LUCAS LANZARIN                      NIVALDO DE ALMEIDA NUNES                 555      555        0
  9º 038 RAFAEL                              VALDIRENE                                565      565        0
 10º 075 TERCIO DE AZEVEDO BORGES            ARI VALDEMAR VELKE                       590      590        0
 11º 045 FABIANO BRILL                       REGIANE REBECA                           874      874        0
 12º 053 ALMIR VERNECK DAROS                 ANDRESA DE LIMA SALVADOR                 944      944        0
 13º 002 ALEMAO                              JULIANO                                 1153     1153        0
 14º 034 JOAO GABRIEL LELLIS                 PAULA VANUCI                            1447     1447        0
 15º 050 RAPHAEL ANDRIOLI DE OLIVEIRA        DAIANE MARTELLI                         1500     1500        0
 16º 006 ANDRE                               CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS                   1562     1562        0
 17º 054 MARIO DE LIMA                       THIAGO CARDOSO                          1682     1682        0
 18º 071 RAFAEL ROSSI                        JULIANA KUCHAK                          1906     1906        0
 19º 036 AIRTON MOREIRA JUNIOR               LARA GOMES                              1954     1954        0
 20º 078 EVANDRO JUNGES                      GYAM MICHEL                             1959     1959        0
 21º 001 SILVIO EDUARDO HERRERA FERREIRA     LUIS ROBERTO                            2029     2029        0
 22º 066 JERRY GILSON PILGER                 STELLA PYDD                             2482     2482        0
 23º 085 CAIO VINICIUS PEREIRA BENTO         LUANA SATTLER                           2608     2608        0
 24º 024 JIMI WARNER TEODORO PINHEIRO        CRISTINA ALBANO                         2811     2811        0
 25º 087 RAPHAEL CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK        MAYRA MORAES DE LIMA                    3292     3292        0
 26º 011 CINDY KRISTENSSON MENOCCHI          CRISTIAN                                3466     3466        0
 27º 084 WAGNER TAVARES DA CUNHA             PRISCILA                                3591     3591        0
 28º 003 SIMONE SEIBERT VENTURA FERREIRA     LARISSA TIBES                           5414     5414        0
 29º 061 PLINIO MARCIO BONINI                ERIDA SILVA DA COSTA                    5621     5621        0
 30º 031 EDELCIO DOS SANTOS                  LUCAS                                   6255     6255        0
 31º 028 ROSINEY DA SILVA ANDRADE            ANA PAULA SEVERO PRINCZ                 7047     7047        0
 32º 069 ANDRE ORSO                          RODRIGO IVAN RIZZOTTO                   7159     7159        0
 33º 060 ARILDO ALVES                        NELCI LOSS                              7754     7754        0
 34º 029 ALANDROALDO HAITO                   CARLOS MOURA                           10733    10733        0
 35º 077 JAIR MONTEIRO JUNIOR                GEANCARLO                              12957    12957        0
 36º 057 ANDRE RICARDO NUNES                 FERNANDA MARCIA BONINI                 23693    23693        0
 37º 073 ALLAN DIEGO LELLIS                  FELIPE                                 29036    29036        0
 38º 074 GABRIEL                             FRANCIOLE                              42836    42836        0
 39º 082 PRETO ZANELLA                       CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS                  88200    88200        0
 40º 030 CARLOS ALBERTO KLEIN                DAYANE KLEIN                           88200    88200        0
 41º 032 JERRY ADRIANO RAMOS MACHADO         CAROLINA ZANATTA                       88200    88200        0

4x4 Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                      Nome do Navegador                     Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 037 DIOGO CELLA                         MARCIO ORTOLAN                            65       65        0
  2º 033 GUILHERME ACCO                      LUCAS MARTELLI                            68       68        0
  3º 014 RODRIGO SILVA PETRY                 JUNIOR                                    81       81        0
  4º 013 RICARDO SILVA PETRY                 RAFAEL SILVA PETRY                       106      106        0
  5º 012 ROGERIO SILVA PETRY                 THALES MARQUES                           128      128        0
  6º 080 LIRIO CESAR VITALLI                 ADRIANA BRANCALIONI                      154      154        0
  7º 048 DANIEL TECCHIO                      THIAGO ONGHERO                           155      155        0
  8º 041 LUCAS BENEDETE                      CLEVERTON CASAGRANDE                     209      209        0
  9º 047 GUSTAVO HOEPERS MAULE               LAURA PAIM                               314      314        0
 10º 052 IGOR WISNIEVSKI                     RAFAEL VENTURA                           338      338        0
 11º 070 MARIO HENRIQUE BATAGLINI            IZABELA MARTELLI                         455      455        0
 12º 055 JHONATTA MIRANDA                    RANIELI OLIVEIRA                         539      539        0
 13º 021 RENATO CERQUEIRA                    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA             942      942        0
 14º 049 WEYGHON MAGNUM                      LUCAS PERENE                             961      961        0
 15º 072 MATEUS ANDRZEJEWSKI                 FELIPE ALESSI                           1629     1629        0
 16º 081 LILCO KLEBER KELLNER FILHO          EBER JEFFERSON BOCARDI JUNIOR           3463     3463        0
 17º 046 CARLOS JACOBSEN                     TAINAN MAIER MARQUES                    5916     5916        0
 18º 062 NECHELYN JAMBERCI                   GIOVANI GRIEBLER                       58809    58809        0
 19º 042 EDUARDO ANDRE BACKENDORF            CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS                  88200    88200        0
 20º 044 CLAYTON DA COSTA MOTTA              VARZEA GRANDE                          88200    88200        0

Planilhas

Ordem de Largada