Rally Regularidade

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT - 13 de Maio de 2023

8º Rally Agrológica Lucas 2023

Agrologica

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                      Nome do Navegador                     Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 006 RONI                                AGATA                                     78       78        0
  2º 020 WAGNER                              WALTER                                   149      149        0
  3º 033 LUIZ HENRIQUE                       KEILA                                    168      168        0
  4º 023 RENAN                               JUNIOR                                   170      170        0
  5º 007 VANESSA                             BRUNA                                    173      173        0
  6º 046 DOUGLAS                             BRUNO                                    178      178        0
  7º 009 MARCOS                              MARCIO                                   195      195        0
  8º 035 CLAUDIR                             ARTUR                                    196      196        0
  9º 016 FERNANDA                            ANTONIO                                  198      198        0
 10º 048 DAIANA                              JANQUIEL                                 204      204        0
 11º 002 EVERTON                             BRUNA                                    206      206        0
 12º 038 ELEANDRO                            EDIVAN                                   208      208        0
 13º 024 BRUNO                               MURILO                                   212      212        0
 14º 045 CLEBER                              JEAN                                     214      214        0
 15º 004 MARCO ANTONIO                       JUNIOR                                   240      240        0
 16º 042 MICHEL                              MAYARA                                   246      246        0
 17º 044 EDUARDO                             MATEUS                                   269      269        0
 18º 003 ITALO                               NAIARA                                   281      281        0
 19º 031 ROBSON LUIZ PINTO                   ROBSON LORENCO PINTO                     292      292        0
 20º 041 DENIS                               JUNIOR                                   295      295        0
 21º 043 LUIZ                                GABRIEL                                  308      308        0
 22º 037 VILMAR TOPANOTTI                    RAFAEL TOPANOTTI                         325      325        0
 23º 028 PATRICK                             YOHANNA                                  332      332        0
 24º 022 PAULO PIRES                         LETICIA GABRIELA                         335      335        0
 25º 040 VITOR                               VITOR HUGO                               341      341        0
 26º 032 LUIZ HENRIQUE DEMARCO               TIAGO LIMA                               364      364        0
 27º 015 DIEISSON                            JULIANE                                  375      375        0
 28º 036 BRUNO ZANCHIN                       JACI ZACHIN                              421      421        0
 29º 026 ARTUR                               LEONARDO                                 428      428        0
 30º 011 SANDRA                              LETICIA                                  451      451        0
 31º 049 MAICON                              FERNANDO                                 479      479        0
 32º 005 JULIANO                             MARCOS                                   480      480        0
 33º 025 GEYSON                              BEATRIZ                                  539      539        0
 34º 019 PAULO MARCIO                        ANDREIA                                  599      599        0
 35º 051 JOSE ASSIS                          LAILA                                    690      690        0
 36º 030 SIMAO                               DEBORA                                   713      713        0
 37º 018 GUILHERME                           MATHEUS                                 1356     1356        0
 38º 047 JUNIOR BESS                         RICARDO BESS                            1527     1527        0
 39º 027 LUIS                                EDUARDA                                 1591     1591        0
 40º 029 GABRIEL                             GABRIELLI                               1815     1815        0
 41º 050 CEZAR GUGEL                         RONALDO                                 4025     4025        0
 42º 001 LEANDRO                             ALAN                                    6337     6337        0
 43º 021 ELOI                                MARI                                   16041    16041        0

Syngenta

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                      Nome do Navegador                     Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 010 DIEGO                               MARCOS                                   144      144        0
  2º 034 ISMAEL                              MATEUS                                   245      245        0
  3º 017 KAREN                               ANDRISA                                  398      398        0
  4º 014 GABRIEL                             XOTO                                     408      408        0
  5º 008 JULIANO                             CAMILA                                   442      442        0
  6º 039 MURILO                              DOUGLAS                                  589      589        0
  7º 012 LIOMAR                              JOAO PAULO                              1415     1415        0