Mato Grosso

Resultado Final - 8 de Dezembro de 2021

6║ COMTER - Copa Matogrossense de Enduro de Regularidade 2021

Moto Master


1º- ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO (BRUTAO) (SORRISO) - 75
2º- WELLINGTON ORTEGA (JI PARANÁ-RO) - 58
3º- BRUNO BONINI (OURO PRETO DO OESTE-RO) - 52
4º- ARMINSTON CASSIANO BOMBARDA (MIM) (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 38
5º- ALEX BRESCOVIT MACIEL (NOVA MUTUM) - 36
6º- SAMUEL KENEDY (BUFALO) (JI PARANÁ-RO) - 34
7º- MAICON WINTER (SORRISO) - 30
8º- MILVO MARCELO PREVEDELLO (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 26
9º- LEONARDO DAL POZ (CAMPO VERDE) - 22
10º- RODRIGO SILVESTRE (MARINGÁ) (NOVA MUTUM) - 22
11º- RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS (BOA ESPERANÇA DO NORTE) - 18
12º- DIEGO BELLAVAR (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE) - 18
13º- CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI (NOVA MUTUM) - 14
14º- EVERTON GUOLO (BOA ESPERANÇA DO NORTE) - 10
15º- LUCAS RAFAEL DE SOUZA (CAMPO VERDE) - 8
16º- PEDRO PAULO VIANA (JI PARANÁ-RO) - 3
17º- EDUARDO CASAGRANDE GIACHINI (NOVA MUTUM) - 1

Moto Senior


1º- CLEVERSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA (JI PARANÁ-RO) - 58
2º- JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 42
3º- MAURO BORGES ARAUJO (NOBRES) - 42
4º- LEONARDO OKADA (OURO PRETO DO OESTE-RO) - 35
5º- JOEL GALIASSI (NOBRES) - 34
6º- WAGNER RICARDO HOFFMANN (SORRISO) - 34
7º- GUSTAVO SILVA (PORTO VELHO-RO) - 25
8º- DEIVID SIGNOR (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE-MT) - 25
9º- RAFAEL ORTIZ GERALDO (TAPURAH) - 20
10º- ALEMAO (NOVA MUTUM) - 20
11º- DANIEL COMELLI (NOVA MUTUM) - 18
12º- LUCAS RAFAEL (CAMPO VERDE) - 18
13º- NILTON COSTA (JI PARANÁ-RO) - 16
14º- ALEX GUOLO (SINOP-MT) - 16
15º- LUCIANO MOTTIM GOMES (NOVA MUTUM) - 14
16º- ALAN MUNIZ (RONDONÓPOLIS) - 12

Moto Over 40


1º- MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE) - 67
2º- ILDEMAR FRANCISCO BEAL (STING) (CAMPO VERDE) - 43
3º- NICOMEDES LINDOLFO FREITAS NETO (CAMPO VERDE) - 42
4º- MOYSES ARANTES MORGADO (CUIABA) - 32
5º- WILSON FRANCELINO (BARRA DO BUGRES) - 25
6º- ADILIO ZAMONER (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 22
7º- MARCELO RODRIGUES (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 20
8º- RUDIMAR TFARDOSKI (SORRISO) - 18
9º- ANDERSON AMORIM DE SOUZA (SORRISO) - 18
10º- JIMMY ALLAN WEIHRICH (VARZEA GRANDE) - 16
11º- ELTON DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 14
12º- ARY FRUTO (FELIZ NATAL) - 14

Moto Junior


1º- ALESSANDRO DE JESUS (MAMUT) (SORRISO) - 72
2º- ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO) (SORRISO) - 48
3º- ELOY BALISTIERI JUNIOR (TAPURAH) - 47
4º- JANUACOELLY DE OLIVEIRA (NOVA MUTUM) - 39
5º- GUILHERME CRUZ DA CUNHA (OURO PRETO DO OESTE-RO) - 36
6º- ELTON PEREIRA (JI-PARANÁ-RO) - 30
7º- CLEITON COLOGNESE (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 30
8º- MAURICIO BEDIN (SORRISO) - 30
9º- FABRICIO HUNGARATRO (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 22
10º- ALEX SANDRO ZUCCO (SORRISO) - 20
11º- SAMUEL COMELLI (NOVA MUTUM) - 18
12º- SIDNEY HUBNER (NENO) (SORRISO) - 18
13º- ANGELO BADAN (NOVA MUTUM) - 16
14º- MAIKON COSTA (COMÉDIA) (SORRISO) - 14
15º- HENRIQUE BADAN (NOVA MUTUM) - 13
16º- LIRIO CESAR VITALLI (NOVA MUTUM) - 12
17º- GERSON DE ALMEIDA (PERERECA) (SORRISO) - 12
18º- FERNANDO PC (FELIZ NATAL) - 8
19º- RICARDO COSME TIBALDI (SORRISO) - 8
20º- MATHEUS PETERS (SORRISO) - 6
21º- FERNANDO BARBOSA ARAUJO (SORRISO) - 5
22º- BRUNO PIACENTINI (SORRISO) - 4
23º- JEFFERSON FURLAN (SORRISO) - 3
24º- CHAIMON EPIKELLY LUIZ MATOS (SORRISO) - 2
25º- MARCOS PAULO SUTILLI (SORRISO) - 1

Moto Novato


1º- FABIO RODRIGO CAMPERA (SORRISO) - 72
2º- ILDIREY NORBERTO GOMES (OURO PRETO DO OESTE-RO) - 65
3º- LEONARDO ROMAN BOMBARDA (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 44
4º- DIANEI ATILIO DE PARIS (SORRISO) - 20
5º- LUIZ BARATÃO (CUIABA) - 18
6º- EMERSON MARCANTE (NOVA MUTUM) - 18
7º- JOEL RODRIGUES (SORRISO) - 18
8º- HENRIQUE FIORESE (FELIZ NATAL) - 16
9º- GABRIEL CARDOSO (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 16
10º- CLEBER MARIANO KOLING (BOA ESPERANÇA DO NORTE) - 16
11º- RONALDO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA (NOBRES) - 14
12º- EDUARDO RODRIGUES SOARES (BOA ESPERANÇA DO NORTE) - 14
13º- RAFAEL CAMILOTTI (RONDONÓPOLIS) - 12
14º- MIKAEL MENESES (VERA) - 12
15º- EVERALDO FEITOZA ALMEIDA (NOBRES) - 10
16º- RONALDO JOSE CERVELIM (SORRISO) - 10
17º- JEFFBOY (OURO PRETO DO OESTE-RO) - 8
18º- DIONATAN IGNOATO (SORRISO) - 8
19º- HUMBERTO MAFISSONI (NOVA MUTUM) - 6
20º- JONAS GAMLA (VERA) - 6
21º- JULIANO DREON (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 5
22º- HUGO LEONARDO BITTENCOURT (VERA) - 5
23º- LUIZINHO LODI (SORRISO) - 4
24º- LUIZ OTAVIO BROCCO (SORRISO) - 3
25º- RANGEL DAMIN CECHETTI (IPIRANGA DO NORTE) - 2
26º- GILSON COSTARELLI (SORRISO) - 1

Moto Over PRO


1º- DOUGLAS BRAZ (CUIABA) - 75
2º- ANDRE PASSAIA (NOVA MUTUM) - 62
3º- DANIEL FURLAN (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 25
4º- RONILDO SILVA (SORRISO) - 22
5º- LUIZ BARATÃO (CUIABA) - 22
6º- EDMILSON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS (JI-PARANÁ-RO) - 20
7º- LEONIDADES JOSE DA ROCHA (JI-PARANÁ-RO) - 18
8º- RICHARDSON PASCHOALETO (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 18
9º- LEANDRO CAVALHEIRO (SORRISO) - 18
10º- JULIANO DREON (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE) - 16
11º- DIRCEU VIGOLO (SORRISO) - 16
12º- MARCELO BOCOLLI (SORRISO) - 14
13º- JOEL JIPA 69 (JI-PARANÁ-RO) - 12

Download (PDFs)