Enduro Regularidade

Campo Verde-MT - 24 de Outubro de 2019

Enduro de Campo Verde

Resultado Moto Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 004 ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO (BRUTAO)            SORRISO                              308      308        0

  2º 007 ARMISTON CASSIANO BOMBARDA               PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                   658      658        0

  3º 010 CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI                      NOVA MUTUM                          1292     1292        0

  4º 009 RODRIGO SILVESTRE (MARINGA)              NOVA MUTUM                          1407     1407        0

  5º 005 FABRICIO MUNDIM REZENDE                  LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1936     1936        0

  6º 006 DENISMAR ABREU DE LIMA                   POCONE                              3974     3974        0

  7º 003 GABRIEL BELLAVER                         LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  5069     5069        0

  8º 001 JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA                  PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  9476     9476        0

  9º 002 EDUARDO ANDRE BACKENDORF                 CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS              19755    19755        0

 10º 008 CRISTHIANO PRESSI                        SORRISO                            23999    23999        0

Resultado Moto Senior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 013 RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS              BOA ESPERANCA DO NORTE               717      717        0

  2º 014 ALEX BRESCOVIT MACIEL                    NOVA MUTUM                           990      990        0

  3º 015 ALAN MUNIZ                               LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1134     1134        0

  4º 018 ALISON RUBIO                             SORRISO                             1752     1752        0

  5º 012 EVERTON GUOLLO                           BOA ESPERANA‡A                      2453     2453        0

  6º 017 EDUARDO CASAGRANDE GIACHINI              NOVA MUTUM                         10662    10662        0

  7º 011 LEANDRO FRIZZO                           TAPURAH                            20522    20522        0

  8º 016 ANDRE PASSAIA                            NOVA MUTUM                         81269    81269        0

Resultado Moto Over40

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 020 ANDRE FRANCIO                            SINOP                               2105     2105        0

  2º 021 NERI RUXINOL                             SINOP                              10855    10855        0

  3º 019 MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 10989    10989        0

  4º 036 RICHARDSON PASQUALETO                    PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                              19678    19678        0

  5º 022 LAURO DURAES(SEU SARAIVA)                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 39699    39699        0

  6º 024 DANIEL FURLAN                            PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                 42237    42237        0

Resultado Moto Junior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 025 ROBERTO SCHAFFAZICK                      CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS               1029     1029        0

  2º 030 DANIEL DARIVA MADUREIRA                  SINOP                               1287     1287        0

  3º 026 RARISON GEORGE PEREIRA AQUINO            NOBRES                              1980     1980        0

  4º 031 WAGNER RICARDO HOFFMANN                  SORRISO                             3597     3597        0

  5º 028 MAURO BORGES ARAUJO                      NOBRES                              4096     4096        0

  6º 029 CLEITON COLOGNESE                        PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  4939     4939        0

  7º 027 RODRIGO PAESE                            NOBRES                             39561    39561        0

Resultado Moto Novatos

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 032 ALESSANDRO DE JESUS (MAMUT)              SORRISO                             1061     1061        0

  2º 034 ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO)                 SORRISO                             1636     1636        0

  3º 035 GABRIEL VERSARI                          NOVA MUTUM                          2741     2741        0

  4º 033 SIDNEI HUBNER (NENO)                     SORRISO                             3757     3757        0

  5º 039 MARCOS VINICIUS                          CUIABA                             46703    46703        0

  6º 038 STEPHANIE                                NOVA MUTUM                         46768    46768        0

  7º 040 HAROLDO HUDSON PAIVA                     PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                 47586    47586        0

  8º 037 GERSON CARDOSO                           CUIABA                             49309    49309        0

Downloads

Download Tablet