Enduro Regularidade

Sinop-MT - 6 de Abril de 2019

9º Enduro dos Pirambeiras

Resultado Moto Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 003 ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO - BRUTAO            SORRISO                              716      716        0

  2º 010 EDUARDO ANDRE BACKENDORF                 CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS               1722     1722        0

  3º 004 PEDRO BERTUOL                            SORRISO                             1855     1855        0

  4º 001 GABRIEL BELLAVER                         LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  2467     2467        0

  5º 011 MAICON WINTER                            SORRISO                             3885     3885        0

  6º 008 PAULINHO LANCHE                          SINOP MT                            5254     5254        0

  7º 006 CRISTHIANO PRESSI                        SORRISO                             7007     7007        0

  8º 007 CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI                      NOVA MUTUM                          8150     8150        0

  9º 002 JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA                  PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  9506     9506        0

 10º 009 RODRIGO SILVESTRE (MARINGA)              NOVA MUTUM                         17958    17958        0

 11º 005 DIEGO BELLAVER                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 19383    19383        0
 

Resultado Moto Senior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 020 ALEX BRESCOVIT MACIEL                    NOVA MUTUM                          2475     2475        0

  2º 017 RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS              BOA ESPERANCA DO NORTE              2750     2750        0

  3º 013 EVERTON GUOLLO                           BOA ESPERANCA                       3527     3527        0

  4º 014 RAFAEL ORTIZ GERALDO                     TAPURAH                             4117     4117        0

  5º 015 FELIPE CECATO FURQUIM                    SINOP                               4418     4418        0

  6º 012 LEONARDO DAL POZ                         CAMPO VERDE                         5594     5594        0

  7º 018 MADSON KOOP                              SINOP                               5900     5900        0

  8º 019 LEANDRO FRIZZO                           TAPURAH                             6070     6070        0

  9º 016 ALISON RUBIO                             SORRISO                             6330     6330        0

 10º 023 EDUARDO CASAGRANDE GIACHINI              NOVA MUTUM                         12374    12374        0

 11º 021 ANDRE PASSAIA                            NOVA MUTUM                         30154    30154        0

 12º 022 MARCOS MARTINS SOARES                    SINOP                              70940    70940        0
 

Resultado Moto Over40

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 030 FABRICIO PITOL                           SINOP                               2541     2541        0

  2º 033 JAIRO VOLPATO                            SINOP                               7144     7144        0

  3º 029 RAFAEL CORREA DA SILVA                   SINOP                              20471    20471        0

  4º 032 FERNANDO LUAS CANAN                     CONFRESA                            24790    24790        0

  5º 028 ALBERTO M VARGAS                         SINOP                              31265    31265        0

  6º 027 MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 42257    42257        0

  7º 026 ELTON DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH               IPIRANGA DO NORTE                  52959    52959        0

  8º 025 MOYSES ARANTES MORGADO                   CUIABA                             59356    59356        0

  9º 031 ILDEMAR FRANCISCO BEAL - STING           CAMPO VERDE                        59747    59747        0

 10º 024 LAURO DURAES(SEU SARAIVA)                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 92654    92654        0

 11º 034 RUDIMAR TFARDOSKI                        SORRISO                           106200   106200        0
 

Resultado Moto Junior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 050 ROBERTO SCHAFFAZICK                      CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS               1710     1710        0

  2º 054 MAIKEL RENAN WAGNER                      NOVA MUTUM                          1887     1887        0

  3º 053 JOEL GALIASSI                            NOBRES                              2287     2287        0

  4º 048 WAGNER RICARDO HOFFMANN                  SORRISO                             3651     3651        0

  5º 051 JUNIOR GARBUGIO                          CAMPO VERDE                         4121     4121        0

  6º 043 THIAGO CEOLATTO                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  4998     4998        0

  7º 040 RARISON GEORGE PEREIRA DE AQUINO         NOBRES                              7295     7295        0

  8º 039 WELLINGTON DE PAIVA BERTOLETI            SINOP                               8096     8096        0

  9º 044 ADRIANO MAIA                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  8717     8717        0

 10º 036 HENRIQUE BARIDOTI BADAN                  NOVA MUTUM                         11651    11651        0

 11º 041 HEVELLY BERGO                            SINOP                              14867    14867        0

 12º 042 MAYCON RECH                              SORRISO                            16681    16681        0

 13º 037 ENIO ANTONIO PICHLER - ALEMAO UFC        NOVA MUTUM                         25779    25779        0

 14º 038 EDECARLOS JOSE SACKSER                   CLAUDIA                            27473    27473        0

 15º 045 MAURO BORGES ARAUJO                      NOBRES                             29950    29950        0

 16º 035 ROBSON LIMA                              SINOP                              68750    68750        0

 17º 049 DANIEL DARIVA MADUREIRA                  SINOP                              69675    69675        0

 18º 052 MATEUS MEDINA - MESKI                    SINOP                              92542    92542        0

 19º 046 SIDCLEI BASCHIROTO MEDEIROS              SINOP                              95847    95847        0

 20º 047 CLERISTON CARLESSO BENDER                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 98684    98684        0
 

Resultado Moto Novatos

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart

  1º 067 MAIKON COSTA ( COMEDIA )                 SORRISO                             2857     2857        0

  2º 064 ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO)                 SORRISO                             4410     4410        0

  3º 073 EMERSON GEME                             SORRISO                             4795     4795        0

  4º 075 BRUNO RIBEIRO                            SINOP                               5073     5073        0

  5º 076 CLAUDIO ALVES                            SINOP                               5335     5335        0

  6º 070 ENDRIGO DE FREITAS                       SINOP                               8981     8981        0

  7º 056 ALAN NICARETTA                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  9194     9194        0

  8º 072 TIAGO DANIEL SCHULTZ                     SORRISO                            10387    10387        0

  9º 066 LUIZ EDUARDO FERET                       NOVA MUTUM                         10622    10622        0

 10º 081 ALESSANDRO DE 'MAMUT'                    SORRISO                            11910    11910        0

 11º 083 RAFAEL GABIATTI                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 12954    12954        0

 12º 061 BRUNO BORTOLUZZI                         SINOP                              18916    18916        0

 13º 079 DIANEI ATILIO DE PARIS                   SORRISO                            22684    22684        0

 14º 080 LEANDRO JOSE FELIPE PRANADA              COLIDER                            23616    23616        0

 15º 057 LUCAS LUNARDI                            LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 24356    24356        0

 16º 062 CRISTIAN ANDRE LIESBINSKI                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 26401    26401        0

 17º 058 SIDNEI HUBNER (NENO)                     SORRISO                            29203    29203        0

 18º 071 FELIPE MORO                              SINOP                              30669    30669        0

 19º 059 JHONATA FERNANDO FERRI                   SINOP                              36034    36034        0

 20º 077 JULIANO WENZEL                           BOA ESPERANCA                      37768    37768        0

 21º 055 JORGE LUIZ BARTH                         SINOP                              49735    49735        0

 22º 074 MARCIO GUEDES                            SINOP                              53853    53853        0

 23º 082 LUIZ RODRIGO PINHEIRO DA SILVA           SINOP                              63647    63647        0

 24º 063 RAFAEL RUXINOL                           SINOP                              65180    65180        0

 25º 060 VICTOR LIBERATO WENDEL                   SINOP                              66568    66568        0

 26º 068 MAICON ROMAN ROS                         NOVA UBIRATA                       71163    71163        0

 27º 065 MAURICIO MARQUES JR                      SINOP                              76971    76971        0

 28º 078 ADRIANO CORDEIRO DUARTE                  SINOP                              77754    77754        0

 29º 084 ELITON R DA SILVA                        SINOP                              79725    79725        0

 30º 069 TIAGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO     SINOP                              81954    81954        0
 

Downloads

Download Tablet