Enduro Regularidade

Nobres-MT - 5 de Maio de 2019

5º Enduro das Pedras

Resultado Moto Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 003 ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO - BRUTAO            SORRISO                               93       93        0
  2º 005 GABRIEL BELLAVER                         LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                   130      130        0
  3º 004 PEDRO BERTUOL                            SORRISO                              139      139        0
  4º 007 CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI                      NOVA MUTUM                           197      197        0
  5º 008 JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA                  PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                   438      438        0
  6º 001 EDUARDO ANDRE BACKENDORF                 CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS                525      525        0
  7º 010 RICHELLI COTRIM                          MATUPA                               738      738        0
  8º 009 PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA                   SINOP                                800      800        0
  9º 011 WELLINGTON DE SOUZA ORTEGA               JI-PARANA-RO                        1268     1268        0
 10º 002 MAICON WINTER                            SORRISO                             1350     1350        0
 11º 012 DIEGO BELLAVER                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1423     1423        0
 12º 014 RODRIGO SILVESTRE (MARINGA)              NOVA MUTUM                          3599     3599        0
 13º 006 FABRICIO MUNDIM REZENDE                  LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3857     3857        0
 14º 013 FABIO FERNANDO HOFFMANN                  TAPURAH                             5922     5922        0

Resultado Moto Senior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 023 LEONARDO DAL POZ                         CAMPO VERDE                          185      185        0
  2º 021 ANDRE PASSAIA                            NOVA MUTUM                           482      482        0
  3º 022 ALEX GUOLLO                              SINOP                                545      545        0
  4º 025 EDUARDO KAPPAUN                          JI-PARANA-RO                         653      653        0
  5º 015 RAFAEL ORTIZ GERALDO                     TAPURAH                              883      883        0
  6º 020 ALAN MUNIZ                               LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1062     1062        0
  7º 018 RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS              BOA ESPERANCA DO NORTE              1251     1251        0
  8º 019 LEANDRO FRIZZO                           TAPURAH                             1423     1423        0
  9º 016 EVERTON GUOLLO                           BOA ESPERANCA                       1595     1595        0
 10º 026 ALISON RUBIO                             SORRISO                             2919     2919        0
 11º 017 ALEX BRESCOVIT MACIEL                    NOVA MUTUM                          3304     3304        0
 12º 024 FABIO ROBERTO ZILIO                      SORRISO                            10274    10274        0

Resultado Moto Over40

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 027 FABRICIO PITOL                           SINOP                                681      681        0
  2º 039 ANDRE FRANCIO                            SINOP                                905      905        0
  3º 037 WILSON FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA            BARRA DO BUGRES                      938      938        0
  4º 028 ILDEMAR FRANCISCO BEAL - STING           CAMPO VERDE                         3061     3061        0
  5º 038 LIRIO CESAR VITALLI                      NOVA MUTUM                          6270     6270        0
  6º 034 NERI RUXINOL                             SINOP                               6679     6679        0
  7º 036 NICOMEDES LINDOLFO FREITAS NETO          CAMPO VERDE                        15852    15852        0
  8º 030 ELTON DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH               IPIRANGA DO NORTE                  18098    18098        0
  9º 033 LAURO DURAES(SEU SARAIVA)                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 20608    20608        0
 10º 081 FRANCISCO RICARDO MENOLLI                NOVA MUTUM                         22950    22950        0
 11º 035 CLEITON MAX                              SINOP                              23481    23481        0
 12º 029 MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 25747    25747        0

Resultado Moto Junior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 041 ROBERTO SCHAFFAZICK                      CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS                453      453        0
  2º 042 MAIKEL RENAN WAGNER                      NOVA MUTUM                           467      467        0
  3º 049 ADRIANO MAIA                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                   732      732        0
  4º 043 JUNIOR GARBUGIO                          CAMPO VERDE                         1316     1316        0
  5º 047 HENRIQUE BARIDOTI BADAN                  NOVA MUTUM                          1360     1360        0
  6º 045 THIAGO CEOLATTO                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1625     1625        0
  7º 046 MARCOS CARDOSO GUERREIRO                 SINOP                               4017     4017        0
  8º 048 TIAGO CEOLIN                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  5072     5072        0
  9º 052 CLERISTON CARLESSO BENDER                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 15057    15057        0
 10º 051 ABEL CRIVELARO JUNIOR                    SORRISO                            43852    43852        0
 11º 050 SIDCLEI BASCHIROTO MEDEIROS              SINOP                              60410    60410        0
 12º 044 FERNANDO SESSI                           NOVA MUTUM                         67356    67356        0
 13º 040 WAGNER RICARDO HOFFMANN                  SORRISO                            70732    70732        0

Resultado Moto Novatos

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 053 BRUNO RIBEIRO                            SINOP                                787      787        0
  2º 060 EMERSON GEME                             SORRISO                             1026     1026        0
  3º 080 ELOY BALISTIERI JUNIOR                   TAPURAH                             1670     1670        0
  4º 058 LUIZ EDUARDO FERST                       NOVA MUTUM                          2005     2005        0
  5º 055 ALAN NICARETTA                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  2404     2404        0
  6º 056 ALESSANDRO DE JESUS 'MAMUT'              SORRISO                             2530     2530        0
  7º 054 CLAUDIO ALVES                            SINP                                3138     3138        0
  8º 072 RAFAEL GABIATTI                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  4036     4036        0
  9º 061 ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO)                 SORRISO                             6453     6453        0
 10º 066 ISRAEL LIMA NUTELLAS                     RIO BRANCO-AC                       7006     7006        0
 11º 067 LUCAS LUNARDI (GAUCHO)                   LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  9412     9412        0
 12º 069 DIRCEU FERNANDO                          CAMPO VERDE                        10941    10941        0
 13º 057 ENDRIGO DE FREITAS                       SINOP                              12581    12581        0
 14º 059 TIAGO DANIEL SCHULTZ                     BOA ESPERANCA                      14312    14312        0
 15º 062 DIANEI ATILIO DE PARIS                   SORRISO                            14719    14719        0
 16º 073 JULIO CESAR BARBOSA FEDEL                CAMPO VERDE                        20115    20115        0
 17º 075 ELTON MOURA                              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 20186    20186        0
 18º 071 MARCOS VINICIOS                          CUIABA                             24437    24437        0
 19º 074 STEPHANIE COSTA BEBEL                    NOVA MUTUM                         32096    32096        0
 20º 063 SIDNEI HUBNER (NENO)                     SORRISO                            35903    35903        0
 21º 064 FABIANO FRANCISCO DA SILVA               DIAMANTINO                         47194    47194        0
 22º 065 VINICIUS MULLER                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 48773    48773        0
 23º 070 GERSON CARDOSO                           CUIABA                             53783    53783        0
 24º 068 DANIEL MOURA                             CUIABA                             58993    58993        0
 25º 078 LUIZ MILTON KUNZ                         CAMPO VERDE MT                     60948    60948        0
 26º 076 JERRI GARCIA SALES                       CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS              92444    92444        0
 27º 077 ANGELO CARLOTTO                          CUIABA                            103330   103330        0
 28º 089 ALEXANDER J ENDLICH                      DIAMANTINO                        106200   106200        0

Downloads

Download Tablet