Enduro Regularidade

Tapurah-MT - 28 de Julho de 2019

4 Enduro do Milho

Resultado Moto Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 003 GABRIEL BELLAVER                         LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1108     1108        0
  2º 001 DIEGO BELLAVER                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1718     1718        0
  3º 007 DENISMAR ABREU DE LIMA - PANTERA         POCONE                              2876     2876        0
  4º 002 ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO - BRUTAO            SORRISO                             3450     3450        0
  5º 010 CARLOS RAFAEL SESSI                      NOVA MUTUM                          3496     3496        0
  6º 006 JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA                  PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  4381     4381        0
  7º 008 GIOVANNE SACARAMAL VOLPATO               SINOP                               6224     6224        0
  8º 004 RODRIGO SILVESTRE (MARINGA)              NOVA MUTUM                          6863     6863        0
  9º 005 EZIQUIEL THIAGO DE FARIAS                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  7840     7840        0
 10º 009 FABRICIO MUNDIM REZENDE                  LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 17096    17096        0

Resultado Moto Senior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 014 EVERTON GUOLLO                           BOA ESPERANCA                       2278     2278        0
  2º 021 ALEX GUOLLO                              SINOP                               2738     2738        0
  3º 015 ALEX BRESCOVIT MACIEL                    NOVA MUTUM                          2965     2965        0
  4º 013 RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS              BOA ESPERANCA DO NORTE              3116     3116        0
  5º 020 ANDRE PASSAIA                            NOVA MUTUM                          3194     3194        0
  6º 019 ALAN MUNIZ                               LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  4087     4087        0
  7º 016 ALISON RUBIO                             SORRISO                             5725     5725        0
  8º 017 ANDRE JUNIOR FRIZZO                      SORRISO                             6077     6077        0
  9º 018 EDUARDO CASAGRANDE GIACHINI              NOVA MUTUM                          6335     6335        0

Resultado Moto Over40

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 024 ANDRE FRANCIO                            SINOP                               2266     2266        0
  2º 032 FERNANDO LUAS CANAN                     CONFRESA                            5748     5748        0
  3º 025 NERI RUXINOL                             SINOP                               8661     8661        0
  4º 027 ELTON KLIEMANN                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  9104     9104        0
  5º 026 MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  9751     9751        0
  6º 023 ILDEMAR FRANCISCO BEAL - STING           CAMPO VERDE                        10727    10727        0
  7º 035 PAULO CEZAR CELI                         SINOP                              12050    12050        0
  8º 028 LIRIO CESAR VITALLI                      NOVA MUTUM                         12423    12423        0
  9º 031 ELTON DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH               IPIRANGA DO NORTE                  14141    14141        0
 10º 033 ODAIR DE OLIVEIRA                        SINOP                              14485    14485        0
 11º 034 ADILSON LEWIN                            SINOP                              18739    18739        0
 12º 029 RUDIMAR TFARDOSKI                        SORRISO                            21406    21406        0
 13º 036 LAURO DURAES(SEU SARAIVA)                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 42997    42997        0
 14º 030 MARCELO RODRIGUES                        IPIRAMGA DO NORTE                  43620    43620        0

Resultado Moto Junior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 039 RARISON GEORGE PEREIRA DE AQUINO         NOBRES                              2278     2278        0
  2º 044 DANIEL ADRIANO DARIVA                    SINOP                               2473     2473        0
  3º 042 MAURO BORGES ARAUJO                      NOBRES                              2816     2816        0
  4º 043 TIAGO CEOLIN                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3039     3039        0
  5º 045 THIAGO CEOLATTO                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 14398    14398        0
  6º 040 WAGNER RICARDO HOFFMANN                  SORRISO                            34067    34067        0
  7º 041 ABEL ORIVELARO JUNIOR                    SORRISO                            35493    35493        0
  8º 072 ADRIANO MAIA                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 90468    90468        0

Resultado Moto Novatos

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 052 EMERSON GEME                             SORRISO                             1018     1018        0
  2º 050 LUIZ EDUARDO FERST                       NOVA MUTUM                          1601     1601        0
  3º 053 SIDNEI HUBNER (NENO)                     SORRISO                             1830     1830        0
  4º 048 ALAN NICARETTA                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  2595     2595        0
  5º 058 MAICON ROMAN ROS                         NOVA UBIRATA                        2660     2660        0
  6º 057 DEIVID CARLOS SIGNOR PEREIRA DA SILVA    LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3677     3677        0
  7º 062 GABRIEL VERSARI                          NOVA MUTUM                          4203     4203        0
  8º 065 TIAGO LAUER                              SINOP                               4232     4232        0
  9º 059 MARCELO VIGOLO ( JIPERO )                SORRISO                             4878     4878        0
 10º 064 FABRICIO HUNGARATTO                      IPIRANGA DO NORTE                   5097     5097        0
 11º 061 HUMBERTO MAFISSONI                       NOVA MUTUM                          5378     5378        0
 12º 049 ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO)                 SORRISO                             5701     5701        0
 13º 051 ALESSANDRO DE JESUS 'MAMUT'              SORRISO                             5835     5835        0
 14º 056 JULIANO GEME                             SORRISO                            11666    11666        0
 15º 067 RICARDO AUGUSTO ALBERT NETO              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 12888    12888        0
 16º 066 EDER JOSE PERIN                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 13757    13757        0
 17º 068 MATHEUS WILLIAN SCARPARO                 LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 14062    14062        0
 18º 054 FERNANDO DALMOLIN                        SORRISO                            14855    14855        0
 19º 069 VINICIUS MULLER                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 18768    18768        0
 20º 063 JHONATA FERNANDO FERRI                   SINOP                              22977    22977        0
 21º 071 ELTON MOURA                              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 26081    26081        0
 22º 055 GUILHERME MAUIE                          SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO            36306    36306        0
 23º 060 MATHEUS DILLY                            SORRISO                            49583    49583        0

Download Tablet

Notcias