Enduro Regularidade

Nova Mutum-MT - 17 de Agosto de 2019

20 Enduro da Fadiga

Resultado Moto Master

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 001 GABRIEL BELLAVER                         LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1051     1051        0
  2º 002 ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO - BRUTAO            SORRISO                             1380     1380        0
  3º 004 DIEGO BELLAVER                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3048     3048        0
  4º 008 DENISMAR ABREU DE LIMA                   POCONE                              3359     3359        0
  5º 005 JOSE DILAMAR S DE SOUZA                  PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  4790     4790        0
  6º 007 FABRICIO MUNDIM REZENDE                  LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  7199     7199        0
  7º 006 SAMUEL KENEDY (BUFALO)                   JI-PARANA-RO                       11456    11456        0
  8º 003 EDUARDO ANDRE BACKENDORF                 CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS              18986    18986        0
  9º 009 GIOVANNE SACARAMAL VOLPATO               SINOP                              49341    49341        0
 10º 061 FABIO HOFFMANN                           TAPURAH                           114306   114306        0

Resultado Moto Senior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 016 LEONARDO DAL POZ                         CAMPO VERDE                         2102     2102        0
  2º 012 RICARDO BOYARSKI DOS SANTOS              BOA ESPERANCA DO NORTE              2551     2551        0
  3º 019 EDUARDO KAPPAUN                          JI-PARANA-RO                        3233     3233        0
  4º 010 ALEX GUOLLO                              SINOP                               3580     3580        0
  5º 011 EVERTON GUOLLO                           BOA ESPERANCA                       3733     3733        0
  6º 013 LEANDRO FRIZZO                           TAPURAH                             3943     3943        0
  7º 017 DIORGENNES JORJAO                        NOVA MUTUM                          4074     4074        0
  8º 014 ANDRE PASSAIA                            NOVA MUTUM                          4284     4284        0
  9º 015 ALISON RUBIO                             SORRISO                             5003     5003        0
 10º 018 RAFAEL ORTIZ GERALDO                     TAPURAH                             5193     5193        0
 11º 020 ALAN MUNIZ                               LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  6853     6853        0

Resultado Moto Over40

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 023 ANDRE FRANCIO                            SINOP                               2359     2359        0
  2º 024 FABRICIO PITOL                           SINOP                               5916     5916        0
  3º 021 NERI RUXINOL                             SINOP                               7631     7631        0
  4º 031 LAURO DURAES(SEU SARAIVA)                LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 16442    16442        0
  5º 030 MARCELO RODRIGUES                        IPIRANGA DO NORTE                  17382    17382        0
  6º 027 SERGIO FELIX DE ASSIS                    TAPURAH                            18084    18084        0
  7º 032 CLEITON MAX                              SINOP                              24825    24825        0
  8º 029 ELTON DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH               IPIRANGA DO NORTE                  36641    36641        0
  9º 022 MANOEL AUGUSTO STAHLSCHMIDT              LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                 67543    67543        0
 10º 026 PAULO CEZAR CELI                         SINOP                              78168    78168        0

Resultado Moto Junior

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 038 DANIEL ADRIANO DARIVA                    SINOP                               1579     1579        0
  2º 037 CLEITON COLOGNESE                        PRIMAVERA DO LESTE                  1674     1674        0
  3º 033 RARISON GEORGE PEREIRA DE AQUINO         NOBRES                              1895     1895        0
  4º 040 TIAGO CEOLIN                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  2959     2959        0
  5º 039 THIAGO CEOLATTO                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3215     3215        0
  6º 035 ADRIANO MAIA                             LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  3430     3430        0
  7º 042 JOEL GALIASSI                            NOBRES                              6302     6302        0
  8º 034 MAURO BORGES ARAUJO                      NOBRES                              7395     7395        0

Resultado Moto Novatos

 Col Cmp Nome do Piloto                           Equipe                            Pontos  TotPtos  Descart
  1º 046 EMERSON GEME                             SORRISO                             1033     1033        0
  2º 054 FABRICIO HUNGARATTO                      IPIRANGA DO NORTE                   1249     1249        0
  3º 049 ALAN NICARETTA                           LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  1356     1356        0
  4º 048 BRUNO RIBEIRO                            SINOP                               1598     1598        0
  5º 047 ANTONIO MORAES (TONINHO)                 SORRISO                             2016     2016        0
  6º 058 JERRI GARCIA SALES                       CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS               2071     2071        0
  7º 052 EDER JOSE PERIN                          LUCAS DO RIO VERDE                  2148     2148        0
  8º 059 TIAGO LAUER                              SINOP                               2633     2633        0
  9º 051 MATHEUS DILLY                            SORRISO                             2772     2772        0
 10º 050 ANDRE BUSS                               NOVA MUTUM                          3617     3617        0
 11º 044 ELOY BALISTIERI JUNIOR                   TAPURAH                             4331     4331        0
 12º 060 CLAUDIO HERING                           NOVA MUTUM                         14686    14686        0
 13º 056 JHONATA FERNANDO FERRI                   SINOP                              17516    17516        0
 14º 055 SIDINEI MARCELO COSTA                    NOVA MUTUM                         22151    22151        0
 15º 043 ALESSANDRO DE JESUS (MAMUT)              SORRISO                            26646    26646        0
 16º 045 SIDNEI HUBNER (NENO)                     SORRISO                            41324    41324        0
 17º 057 ENDRIGO DE FREITAS                       SINOP                              99000    99000        0

Downloads

Download Tablet